Management and Administrative Staff

Name and Surname Title Duty Phone Number
ADMINISTRATION
Yıldız BÜYÜKÇOLAK Registrar Registrar Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 117
Sevim IŞIK Branch Manager Branch Manager Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 116
Serpil EMİRHAN Branch Manager Branch Manager Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 109
Nurdan SEYHUN Chief Chief Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 132 
Rengigül ÖKSÜZTEPE Chief Chief Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 121
REGISTRAR'S SECRETERY
Serap HIZAL Computer Operator Registrar's Secretary Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 112
ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER
Nejdet SARIÇAYIR Administrative Officer Administrative Officer Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 114
DEAN'S SECRETERY
Dilek YAVUZ Computer Operator Dean's Secretary Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 200
DEAN'S DOCUMENTATION
Alpaslan KIZILTAN Officer Dean's Documentation Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 207
FOREIGN STUDENTS - STUDENT RESIDENCE PERMIT PROCEDURES
Abdurrahman ERMİŞ Computer Officer Foregin Students - Student Residence Permit Procedures Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 125
ERASMUS PROGRAMS
Nilgün BABACAN Computer Operator Erasmus Programs Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 126
TRANSFERS
Zafer GÜLER Computer Operator Transfers Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 159
GRADUATION
Nuray ŞARLAK Computer Operator Graduation Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 135
DIPLOMA
Türkan ORHAN Computer Operator Diploma Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 138
Selma ALTUNBAŞ Computer Operator Diploma Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 118
TUTION FEES
Meral BOZFIRAT Computer Operator Tution Fees Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 154
DOCUMENTATION
Kevser KARATAŞ Computer Operator Document Registration Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 162
Melahat KAZOĞLU Computer Operator Document Registration Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 128
Selma SUCU Officer Document Registration Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 123
GRADUATE DOCUMENTATION
Ahmet DİNÇER Engineer Graduate Documentation - SIS Specialist Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 133
Ayten UYAR Officer Graduate Documentation - SIS Specialist Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 163
Canan ÇALIŞKAN Engineer Graduate Documentation - SIS Specialist Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 134
Hicran GÜNEŞ Computer Operator Graduate Documentation Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 119
Şenay YAMAN Computer Operator Graduate Documentation - SIS Specialist Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 140
Muhammed Ferhat ÇOMAKTEKİN Computer Operator Graduate Documentation Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / ---
Ülkü BİNGÖL Officer Graduate Documentation Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / ---
Yeliz HAMBARACI Computer Operator Graduate Documentation Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / ---
STOCK CONTROL
Mustafa DEMİRCİ Computer Operator Stock Control Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 156
OFFICIAL DOCUMENTS
Burak ÇİFTÇİ Computer Technician Official Documents Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 129
Derya ŞİRİN Computer Operator Official Documents Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 124
Neşe GÜLFİDAN Computer Operator Computer Operator Tel: 0 212 285 34 00/ 144
Sevim ERDAĞ TÜRK Officer Official Documents Tel: 0 212 285 34 00/ 144
Vildan KILIC Computer Operator Official Documents Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 111
ARCHIVE
Taner KAYA Officer Archive Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 127
DOCUMENT DELIVERY
Rıza SUCU Assistant Technician Document Delivery Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 130
STUDENT INFORMATION SYSTEM - SYSTEM TEAM
Enes OK Engineer SIS Specialist Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 155
Eyyüp KARA Computer Operator SIS Specialist Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 137
Mitat KARADAĞ Programmer SIS Specialist Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 143
Nagihan DİKİCİ Computer Technician SIS Specialist Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 122
Samet MURATOĞLU Analyzer Analyzer Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 165
STUDENT INFORMATION SYSTEM - FUNCTIONAL TEAM
Ata Ağar Engineer SIS Specialist Tel: 0 212 285 34 00/ 161
Barış BAYRAMOĞLU Statistician SIS Specialist Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 104
Dilek Özden YILDIZ Engineer SIS Specialist Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 105
Emine Nuray DALDAL Engineer SIS Specialist Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 152
Işıl KARABIYIK Engineer SIS Specialist Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 157
İlyas MOLLAOĞULLARI Computer Operator SIS Specialist Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 146
Nurşen BALTA Engineer SIS Specialist Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 131
AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEMS
Bayram ŞENER Technician Clima Systems Tel: 0 212 285 34 00 / 139